Meister Kegelclub Unner Us II                        
                                       
Ausflugsmeister:                                    
1986 Kohaupt, Jörg Legden                                
1988 Tappe, Josef Stadtlohn                                
1990 Hüske, Willi Münster                                
1991 Eißing, Jürgen Köln                                
1995 Tappe, Josef Bad Sassendorf                              
2002 Forck, Andreas Warstein                                
                                   
                                                 
Jubiliäumsmeister:                                    
1979 Fuchs, Günther                                  
1984 Denninghaus, Heinz                                  
1989 Forck, Ferdi                                  
1994 Tappe, Josef                                  
1999 Tappe, Josef                                  
2004 Eißing, Rudi                                  
2009 Tappe, Josef                                            
2014 Keßler, Otto                                            
2019 Keßler, Otto                                            
                                                 
Vereinsmeister:                                    
(nur 3 Durchgänge in der Wertung)                                
1975 Schugall, Uli                                  
1976 Koop, Michael                                  
1977 Fuchs, Günther                                  
1978 Eißing, Rudi                                  
                                       
(Stadtmeisterschaft:)                                
1979 Fuchs, Günther 521                                
1980 Schugall, Uli 529                                
1981 Fuchs, Günther 535                                
1982 Eißing, Rudi 530                                
1983 Tappe, Bernhard 542                                
1984 Eißing, Rudi 541                                
1985 Fuchs, Günther 550                                
1986 Eißing, Rudi 552                                
1987 Tappe, Josef 541                                
1988 Tappe, Josef 553                                
1989 Kohaupt, Jörg 533                                
1990 Kohaupt, Jörg 544                                
1991 Tappe, Josef 548                                
1992 Kohaupt, Jörg 578                                
1993 Eißing, Jürgen 583                                
1994 Kohaupt, Jörg 567                                
1995 Kohaupt, Jörg 568                                
1996 Forck,F./ Eißing, J. 539                                
1997 Kohaupt, Jörg 554                                
1998 Forck, Ferdi 546                                
1999 Tappe, Josef 552                                
2000 Mock, Heiner 553                                
2001 Mock, Heiner 556                                
2002 Mock, Heiner 543                                
2003 Eißing,Jürgen 579                            
2004 Mock, Heiner 582                          
2005 Forck, Ferdi 583                          
2006 Mock, Heiner 604                          
2007 Mock, Heiner 600                        
2008 Kohaupt, Jörg 608                        
2009 Tappe, Josef 638                                
2010 Kohaupt, Jörg 606                                
2011 Keßler, Otto 629                                          
2012 Keßler, Otto 631                                          
2013 Keßler, Otto 636                                          
2014 Keßler, Otto 632                                          
2015 Keßler, Otto 623                                          
2016 Kohaupt, Jörg 603                                          
2017 Kohaupt, Jörg 625                                          
2018 Kohaupt, Jörg 589                                          
2019 Keßler, Otto 559                                          
2020/2021 Keßler, Otto 576                                          
  John Doe